списак ученика распоред звоњења распоред писаних провера

 

Списак ученика

 

 

I разред
1. Андријевић Хелена
2. Антоновић Матеја
3. Бранковић Сара
4. Ђорђевић Анастасија
5. Јовановић Елена
6. Јовановић Хелена
7. Јоксимовић Милица
8. Миловановић Давид
9. Милошевић Јована
10. Недељковић Огњен
11. Николић Јелена
12. Николић Тијана
13. Радојковић Вања
14. Спасић Хелена
II разред
1. Анђелковић Наташа
2. Антоновић Вељко
3. Бајрамовић Дориан
4. Булат Лука
5. Веселиновић Матеја
6. Зорић Марко
7. Илић Андрија
8. Лепојевић Лара
9. Марковић Вук
10. Мијатовић Давид
11. Микић Матеја
12. Миливојевић Лука
13. Недељковић Александар
14. Павловић Валентина
15. Павловић Вера
16. Стевановић Лука
17. Стојадиновић Вељко
18. Тодоровић Виктор
III разред
1. Анђелковић Ирена
2. Башић Љуба
3. Динић Марсел
4. Ђаковић Богдан
5. Јовановић Никола
6. Милојевић Владимир
7. Николић Магдалена
8. Петровић Михајло
9. Станојевић Марина
10. Стевановић Ана
11. Стојадиновић Теодора
12. Тодоровић Ђорђе
13. Хаџић Лена
14. Христић Василије
IV разред
1. Арсенијевић Ена
2. Божовић Урош
3. Бојић Дуња
4. Васић Златан
5. Динић Марија
6. Јаковљевић Сара
7. Јанковић Катарина
8. Лазић Вукашин
9. Матејић Матеја
10. Миладиновић Стефана
11. Миленковић Дарија
12. Миловановић Огљен
13. Милојевић Вељко
14. Милојевић Немања
15. Милошевић Давид
16. Милутиновић Данијела
17. Николић Тамара
18. Тодоровић Зорана
19. Радојковић Огњен
20. Станојевић Михајло
21. Стојадиновић Стефан
V разред
1.
Анђелковић Александар
2.
Антоновић Емилија
3.
Богдановић Миљан
4. Ђорђевић Милица
5.
Ивановић Анђела
6.
Илић Алекса
7.
Јанићијевић Тамара
8.
Јоксимовић Јован
9.
Миловановић Матија
10.
Милојевић Дијана
11.
Николић Дамјан
12.
Павловић Катарина
13.
Спасић Петар
14.
Стевановић Маја
15. Терзић Марина
16. Тодоровић Кристијан
VI разред
1. Бранковић Анастасиа
2.
Васић Анастасија
3.
Ђорђевић Радман
4.
Ђуричић Милан
5.
Живковић Милош
6.
Јовичић Данило
7.
Миленковић Анастасија
8.
Миловановић Александар
9.
Миловановић Валентина
10.
Симић Сандра
11.
Срећковић Лука
12.
Станојевић Александар
13.
Станојевић Јована
14.
Терзић Катарина
15. Хаџић Нина
VII разред
1.
Башић Сава
2.
Богдановић Вељко
3. Божовић Михаило
4. Боцић Ивица
5.
Бранковић Михајло
6.
Булат Кристина
7. Жигић Александра
8.
Ивановић Аница
9.
Илић Теодора
10.
Јовановић Анђелија
11.
Јовановић Душан
12.
Јовановић Јована
13.
Јовановић Лазар
14. Крстић Анђела
15.
Лазић Нина
16.
Марковић Дијана
17.
Милојевић Јован
18.
Николић Катарина
19. Николић Тамара
20.
Стојадиновић Алекса
21.
Терзић Никола
VIII разред
1.
Арсенијевић Кристина
2.
Васић Ивана
3.
Ђорђевић Стефан
4.
Ђуричић Милица
5.
Илић Ана
6.
Јаковљевић Милица
7. Јовановић Стефан
8.
Станојевић Маја
9.
Хаџић Стеван